Hwang Hee (1988)

Hwang Hee (1988)

Other Name: 황희 김지수 黃熙 Hwang Hui Kim Ji Soo Хван Хи

Age: 36

Birthday: October, 18, 1988

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 177 CM

Hwang Hee, born Kim Ji Soo, is an up-and-coming South Korean actor. He first made a name for himself in the world of theater, appearing in the stage play “The Second Part of Work” in 2014. He then went on to star in the play “Love Is” in 2015, and made his TV debut in the drama “With You” in 2017. Since then, he has gone on to feature in the dramas “Arthdal Chronicles” (2019) and “Doctor John” (2019).

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.pa, please bookmark new link. Thank you!