Nah Hyeon Woo (1993)

Nah Hyeon Woo (1993)

Other Name: 나현우 羅賢宇 Nah Hyun Woo Na Hyeon Woo Na Hyun Woo

Age: 31

Birthday: November, 25, 1993

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Na Hyun Woo is a South Korean musical actor. He attended Sejong University and studied in the Department of Film Arts but is currently on a leave of absence. He made his theatrical debut in 2014 as part of the cast of the play "Hamlet, the Woman's Son". He later secured roles in other musicals such as "Napoleon" in 2016, "Dracula" in 2019, and "Werther" in 2020. That same year, he participated in the tvN competition "Double Casting" where he won first play. He has also been part of some dramas.

(Source: Korean = Namu Wiki)

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.pa, please bookmark new link. Thank you!