Hong Ye Ji (2002)

Hong Ye Ji (2002)

Other Name: 홍예지 洪叡志 ホンイェジン Хон Е Чжи

Age: 22

Birthday: January, 31, 2002

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Hong Yeji is currently a trainee under STARDIUM. She was a competitor on Produce 48. However, she ranked #78 in episode 5 and was eliminated.

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.pa, please bookmark new link. Thank you!