Jeon Soo Ji (1983)

Jeon Soo Ji (1983)

Other Name: 전수지 Jun Soo Ji

Age: 41

Birthday: November, 10, 1983

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.pa, please bookmark new link. Thank you!