Jeong Ye Na (2012)

Jeong Ye Na (2012)

Other Name: 정예나 Jung Ye Na

Age: 12

Birthday: March, 12, 2012

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

She is a South Korean child actress.

Comments
  • View more video
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.pa, please bookmark new link. Thank you!