Jeong Yong Joo (1996)

Jeong Yong Joo (1996)

Other Name: 정용주 Jung Yong Joo

Age: 28

Birthday: July, 27, 1996

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Jeong Yong Joo is a South Korean actor.

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.pa, please bookmark new link. Thank you!