Jeon Hye Jin (1988)

Jeon Hye Jin (1988)

Other Name: 전혜진 全惠琎 全惠璡 Jun Hye Jin Чжон Хэ Джин

Age: 36

Birthday: June, 17, 1988

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Jeon met her husband Lee Chun Hee on the set of the SBS drama, Smile, You. They started dating shortly after the drama ended. They married on Friday, March 11, 2011.

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.pa, please bookmark new link. Thank you!