Kang Sang Joon (1991)

Kang Sang Joon (1991)

Other Name: 강상준 Gang Sang Joon

Age: 33

Birthday: February, 28, 1991

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.pa, please bookmark new link. Thank you!