Kong Seong Ha (1992)

Kong Seong Ha (1992)

Other Name: 공성하 Gong Seong Ha Kong Sung Ha Gong Sung Ha

Age: 32

Birthday: April, 16, 1992

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Kong Seong Ha is a South Korean actress.

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.pa, please bookmark new link. Thank you!