Lee Dong Min (1996)

Lee Dong Min (1996)

Other Name: 이동민 이주안 Lee Joo Ahn

Age: 28

Birthday: January, 24, 1996

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Lee made his debut with the hit drama [Sky Castle] in 2018. In [Save Me 2] (2019), he played a troubled high school student and played a clumsy, yet hard working secretary in [Chief of Staff 2].

(Source : ArtistCompany)

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.pa, please bookmark new link. Thank you!