Lee Na Eun (Naeun) (1999)

Lee Na Eun (Naeun) (1999)

Other Name: 이나은 李娜恩 ナウン Лі На Ин อี นาอึน

Age: 25

Birthday: May, 05, 1999

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Lee Na Eun is a South Korean actress, singer, and former JYP Entertainment trainee. She has attended the School of Performing Arts Seoul. She is a former member of the defunct girl group APRIL, which debuted on August 24, 2015, and disbanded on January 28, 2022. She made her official acting debut in the VR web drama “April Love” in 2016.

On June 2, 2022, a representative of Namoo Actors confirmed that Lee Naeun has signed an exclusive contract with Namoo Actors.

Active Years: 2015 - now

Blood Type: B

Education: Daejeon Galma Elememtary School; Daejeon Dunsan Middle School; School of Performing Arts Seoul;

(Source: Soompi)

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.pa, please bookmark new link. Thank you!