Lee Roo Bi (2000)

Lee Roo Bi (2000)

Other Name: 이루비 Lee Ruby Ruby Lee

Age: 24

Birthday: October, 30, 2000

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.pa, please bookmark new link. Thank you!